You need help with searching? Click here for search help

Air Filter Baldwin RS3715 Exmark/LawnGarden/Bobcat/John Deere

Click on the images below for enlargements:

Article number:
BF-RS3715
Price per piece:
18.00
Online price:
17.10 (excl. VAT)
20.69 (incl. VAT)
Amount:
On stock : 10 piece(s)

ModelRadial Seal Outer Air Element
Inside diameter44,5mm
Inside diameter1 3/4inch
Outside diameter89,7mm
Outside diameter3 17/32 inch
Length177,8mm
Length7 inch
UPC791440048232

Description on Article:
Baldwin filter
RS3715

Replaces:
BOBCAT 6673752
CASE 335714A1
CASE 73185194
CATERPILLAR 1394834
CATERPILLAR 155-5410
HITACHI 4383875
HITACHI 4607538
HITACHI E4607538
IHC (INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER) 6191362-M1
INGERSOLL-RAND 36890135
INGERSOLL-RAND 54477187
JOHN DEERE M113621
JOHN DEERE M807331
KAWASAKI 11013-1290
KAWASAKI 110137048
KOMATSU 11965512560
KOMATSU 1G65911220
KOMATSU YM11965512560
KUBOTA 16659-11221
KUBOTA 1865911221
KUBOTA 1G659-11222
KUBOTA 1G65911221
KUBOTA K1211-82320
KUBOTA K258182311
KUBOTA RG15842930
NEW HOLLAND 72276220
NEW HOLLAND 72276221
NEW HOLLAND 73185194
NEW HOLLAND PM02P000063
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 2907630
VOLVO 16631866
VOLVO 43919166
VOLVO 6050126
YANMAR 11928712510
YANMAR 11951512520
YANMAR 119655-12560
YANMAR YM11965512560














































Examples and applications or
Names and unit codes:

335714A1 2 1 JAE-88134 11928712510 546449 AEM2826 5090_1 100\533 YANMAR AF179047-PU 16444 2S-E1 MANITOU A\8504 SFA2686P 2 4383875 2 2 1 1 1 16659_11221 2508302S 1 BOBCAT 50901 1 RG15842930 5090-1 2KYE5 32.919901 P822686 DIAMOND POWER SYSTEMS MECAFILTER 6191362-H1 32_919902 1 16659-11221 YM11965512560 EAVLR681932 T2350\11641 EAVLR68193-2 E29037 A/7620S 2SFW 1G65911221 A.7620.S FPG042546 JLG INDUSTRIES INC. A-7620.S K & N ENGINEERING 119655.12560 NA/3608 2 1 1 93\2195 1 116286 G042544 TBFIL GROVE 5741244 1 AF25538 90120400 2508302S ENGINAIRE GENIE 820263 T235011641 AA1368 73185194 TORO 2 2S-FW T2350-11641 2907630 AHR819082 2508302 P812432 5090.1 1 1 100/533 32\919902 1 JACOBSEN 335714A1 AF179047.PU GM24456 73185194 LAF8388 32/919900 Y119655_12560 2 1 T2350-11641 661874 2SE1 1394834 6191362H1 Y119655-12560 32-919901 PERKINS T2350_11641 IHC (INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER) A8504 LAF8388 JAE_88134 108.3811 1 HITACHI PM02P000063 YANMAR 43919166 G042544 AR7749 FPG042546 A\7620-S RG15842930 1 G042545 119655/12560 K1211_82320 E4552 RACOR 4607538 5741244 32/919901 1 32/919900 1 1555410 E-4552 K1211/82320 6673752 AP46449 T2350.11641 EAVLR68193/2 1 MP FILTRI 1 MP8324 32\913902 AF179047-PU JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) FPG042544 32-919902 2 140-3071 1 1 RACOR 6191362/H1 932195 1 BSA2031 5501648433 2KYE5 54477187 9433330 AP46449 1 1 1G659\11222 1 1 1 11013-1290 100_533 32-913902 11013-1290 32_919900 A35270 1 2 LA1646 FA3395 AF2308 2 MP8324 VERMEER 102558201 PELJOB 2 JAE88134 36890135 T2350-11641 16659.11221 6673752 1 WEIDEMANN 2S-E1 JOHN DEERE CLARCOR UK 100-533 1 1 SCHAEFF P812440 FPG042545 155-5410 5559822686 T2350.11641 6191362.M1 E-4552 C9462 88449 140/3071 2 WGA1222 GFF 1G65911221 AFR825538 NA3608 T2350/11641 E6050126 KUBOTA 6191362M1 G042575 1 A7620-S K1211-82320 32/913902 NEW HOLLAND JOHN DEERE AF179047PU 5559822686 72276220 155\5410 A-7620-S A\7620.S SAKURA DONALDSON 5090/1 LUBER-FINER WOODGATE YANMAR 32/919901 AH19081 A7620.S HITACHI EAVLR68193_2 1 1 VOLVO M807331 5090-1 1 11951512520 P822686 155/5410 32/919902 PM02P000063 32/919902 1 1G659.11222 C946 KAWASAKI 108_3811 DONALDSON 1 JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) 6191362-H1 EAF68110 2S/E1 T2350/11641 JAE-88134 AF179047_PU DONALDSON FPG042575 PHOENIX 1 FPG042544 54477187 KOHLER 6673752 1 52867 EAF68110 119655-12560 4383875 866127 ONAN 108\3811 RACOR E/4552 DONALDSON 1 MILLER ELECTRIC 1 JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) LAF8388 2508302 CASE 47400026 93.2195 1 AHR819082 1 1 BIG A FILTER ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 16444 SFA2686P PM11P00006S002 6050126 1 INGERSOLL-RAND 93_2195 9304100163 46449 32/913902 E6050126 93-2195 137924 JAE/88134 2 2907630 ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN EAVLR68193-2 6191362_M1 NAPA GOLD 6191362_M1 2 EAVLR68193 G042546 NEW HOLLAND 1 AF25550 K1211\82320 Y119655-12560 1 HITACHI CA9248 WIX 6191362_H1 1 5.501.848.433 PM11P00006S002 3 DONALDSON A7620S 5501648433 JCB (J.C. BAMFORD) E29037 94449 TAKEUCHI 1G659_11222 FLEETGUARD EAVLR68193\2 AH19082 KOHLER FLEETRITE ENGINAIRE ENGINAIRE JIMCO 73185194 1G65911220 2501184 INDUCONTROL AF2308 FLEETRITE 1 7015004 11013/1290 187441 CARQUEST KOMATSU WIX GENIE 4FA2SE1 BSA2031 1 1 6191362.M1 1 SL5673 HIFI/JURA FILTRATION AUSA 1 GRAINGER DONALDSON 1 T2350_11641 32.913902 110137048 2501184 1 102558201 1 LAF8388 FLEETRITE A35270 P812432 1 16631866 1 KOHLER VOLVO 1 11951512520 KAWASAKI 1 46449 1 36890135 AHR819081 1 MANN & HUMMEL 6191362\M1 LUBER-FINER A-7620S 11965512560 2 1394834 2S-FW 32919900 EAF68111 820263 119655\12560 K1211.82320 108/3811 JAE.88134 32919902 1 1G65911222 68300 DPS6500O05XD EAPE68300 140\3071 1083811 JAE\88134 2 C946 EAVLR68193S2 STENS KUBOTA 5501648433 7015004 9433330 AH19082 FPG042545 1 KOMATSU 1 A_7620.S EAVLR68193.2 5000913 CLUB CAR 5000913 6191362\H1 2 2 WACKER 108-3811 CATERPILLAR 88449 AFR825550 HASTINGS PREMIUM FILTERS 1 47400026 FPG042575 9304100163 Y119655\12560 NA_3608 1 1 Y119655/12560 6449 FRAM 1 GM24456 32_913902 94449 A.8504 2 32.919902 TORO 2 1 A.7620S 1 1 110131290 1 4667070 11928712510 11013.1290 2 NA\3608 A-8504 1 870119N 100-533 SFA2686SET DPS6500O05XD SKYJACK 1403071 SAKURA 137924 32913902 SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY 4FA2SE1 1 POWERPAC 2S.E1 661874 2 2S.FW KUBOTA 140_3071 1 Y11965512560 32\919901 EAVLR68193S 1 AEM2826 2 A/7620.S 140.3071 AFR825550 BRIGGS & STRATTON CA9248 16631866 T235011641 1 A/8504 16659/11221 2S/FW 26510364 MAGNUM PRODUCTS PM02P000063 G042575 1665911221 1 1 G042545 68300 72276221 5090\1 PM02P000063 6191362.H1 2 2S\FW 1 72276220 YM11965512560 FC821 1 C944 ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN 2 TECHNICAL FILTRATION COOPERS NELSON 6191362-M1 187441 A/7620-S 11965512560 1 1 T2350-11641 1 KRALINATOR 6050126 4667070 1 E.4552 1 100533 AFR825538 296271197 1 132913 1 6191362-M1 A_7620-S 155_5410 VOLVO RACOR SCHAEFF LOMBARDINI 11013\1290 C9462 NA.3608 MANN & HUMMEL A_8504 155-5410 132913 GREYFRIARS 1 INGERSOLL-RAND RACOR AF179047\PU MASSEY FERGUSON 32919901 E_4552 A-7620-S 866127 1 NEW HOLLAND DONALDSON 1G65911220 GPC M807331 DONALDSON A.7620-S 73185194 SL5673 CATERPILLAR 1G659/11222 MANN & HUMMEL TEREX 26510364 1 A_7620S NEW HOLLAND 6191362/M1 EAVLR68193S 32-919900 FLEETGUARD YANMAR KUBOTA K258182311 10421751660 AR7749 AH19081 WGA1222 FC821 43919166 AHR819081 1 SKYJACK 116286 G042546 EAF68111 DONALDSON AF25550 1 6191362M1 A\7620S EAVLR68193S2 1485A 4 EAPE68300 140-3071 1 155.5410 MASSEY FERGUSON 100.533 870119N EAVLR68193 BOMAG 2 SF-FILTER 1 1865911221 93-2195 2 16659-11221 93/2195 1 1 WALKER 1 KIOTI 1 119655-12560 16659\11221 5501648433 K258182311 T2350\11641 32.919900 P812440 1 32\919900 6449 72276221 RACOR Y119655.12560 6191362/M1 DOOSAN E4607538 1 1 M113621 YM11965512560 546449 DIAMOND PRODUCTS AA1368 FLEETGUARD 1 KOMATSU C944 1 11965512560 YM11965512560 SA16056 1 AF179047/PU 1 KOBELCO E\4552 6191362-M1 1 2S_E1 2 SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY 4607538 32_919901 119655_12560 1 CLARK EQUIPMENT NA-3608 DONALDSON 10421751660 KOBELCO 6191362-M1 K121182320 E4607538 110137048 1 RADIALFIL DONALDSON K1211-82320 M113621 1 KUBOTA 1 2 SA16056 1485A FA3395 1 SFA2686SET A-8504 1G659-11222 1865911221 2S\E1 6673752 1 1 KUBOTA 1 52867 FLEETRITE DAEDONG NA-3608 LA1646 296271197 1 1G659-11222 KUBOTA 11013_1290 RACOR CASE 6191362\M1 2S_FW 90120400 1 1 PUROLATOR FLEETGUARD 108-3811 AF25538

Password:

 

 

New business activity:
Rental of yachts from
12,5m in Cuijk(NL)
HM-Yachtrental.nl

Afbeeldingsresultaat voor 25 years experience logo

 

BancontactSOFORT BankingBelfius Pay ButtonKBC/CBC-Betaalknop